ScoresStandingsLeadersSIGN IN
TV80

HARD WORK · SACRIFICE · BELIEVE

TV80 · HSB BASKETBALL · MERIDIAN, ID

POWERED BY
Toyota
Nike
TV80

TV80

YOUR GAME. YOUR JOURNEY. ALL IN ONE PLACE.

TV80

TV80 5–6 Boys · Fall 2026

TeamWLPFPA
Boom0000
Herd0000
Raptors

jr.TV80

jr.TV80 3–4 Boys (Eagle) · Fall 2026

TeamWLPFPA
Charge0000
Gold0000
Sharks

Recent Finals

TV80 9–10 BOYS · FALL 2026

Gaels at Dons33–35Oct 24Gaels at Lions28–21Oct 24

TV80 10–11 BOYS · FALL 2026

Beavers at Sun Devils51–41Oct 24Beavers at Yellow Jackets41–27Oct 24

TV80 11–12 BOYS · FALL 2026

Cougars at Wildcats48–62Oct 24Bruins at Cougars43–47Oct 24

TV80 9–12 GIRLS · FALL 2026

0
0
0
0
Remix0000
Suns0000
Wolves0000

TV80 6–7 Boys · Fall 2026

TeamWLPFPA
Clones0000
Frogs0000
Jayhawks0000
Mountaineers0000
Raiders0000
Sooners0000

TV80 7–8 Boys · Fall 2026

TeamWLPFPA
Bearcats0000
Dukes0000
Hawks0000
Otters0000
Pats0000
Warriors0000

TV80 8th Boys · Fall 2026

TeamWLPFPA
Bishops0000
Cards0000
Eagles0000
Heels0000
Noles0000
Wheelers0000

TV80 9–10 Boys · Fall 2026

TeamWLPFPA
Dons53289267
Gaels53285281
Pilots43253232
Toreros33193168
Lions22104109
Waves05134201

TV80 10–11 Boys · Fall 2026

TeamWLPFPA
Beavers80356257
Sun Devils42239225
Utes34216255
Panthers24223231
Yellow Jackets24211246
Buffs05190221

TV80 11–12 Boys · Fall 2026

TeamWLPFPA
Wildcats51272259
Bruins52352313
Cougars53417368
Kings33228229
Trojans15197229
Ducks16251319

TV80 9–12 Girls · Fall 2026

TeamWLPFPA
Lobos61317243
Rangers22182182
Falcons24208239
Storm0376119
0
0
0
0
Squad0000

jr.TV80 3–4 Boys (Meridian) · Fall 2026

TeamWLPFPA
Blue0000
Cruise0000
Gators0000
Mad Ants0000
Skyhawks0000
Swarm0000

jr.TV80 1–2 Boys · Winter 2027 starts Jan 11

Falcons at Rangers37–43Oct 24
Falcons at Lobos46–29Oct 24